Results


Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12 Girls - Game Summary
Metro -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
U14 Lee - Game Summary
Eastern Garrett -  
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12 Girls - Game Summary
Eastern -  
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12 Girls - Game Summary
Liberty -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
U12B Durodola - Game Summary
Lakewood Simone -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Lakewood - Game Summary
U14 Lee -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00 PM
Final
U10B Miller - Game Summary
Mustangs -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Gransky - Game Summary
INS Adams -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Lester - Game Summary
INS Bates -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U10B Craig - Game Summary
U10B Tolliver -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U12B White - Game Summary
American Carandante -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
U12B Henson - Game Summary
Liberty Sexton -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10B Gordon - Game Summary
International Schroer -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Liberty Turner - Game Summary
U10B Tolliver -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10G Barry - Game Summary
U10G Hoskins -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Craig - Game Summary
International Smith -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Mustangs - Game Summary
U14 Lee -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Eastern Rosewarne - Game Summary
U12B Henson -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Eastern Lawner - Game Summary
U10G Barry -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eastern Bryant - Game Summary
U10G Hoskins -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Gordon - Game Summary
Lakewood Rich -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Miller - Game Summary
American -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Liberty Sexton - Game Summary
U12B Durodola -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12 Girls - Game Summary
Lakewood -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Mustangs - Game Summary
U12B White -  
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
U12B Henson - Game Summary
U12B White -  
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redstone - Game Summary
U14 Lee -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
U16 Caudle - Game Summary
U16 Henson -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U8 Avila - Game Summary
U8 Adams -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U8 Carroll - Game Summary
U8 Lester -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U10G Barry - Game Summary
Eastern Bryant -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
American - Game Summary
U10B Tolliver -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Lester - Game Summary
INS Gransky -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Bates - Game Summary
INS Adams -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U8 Dorsey - Game Summary
U8 Schrimsher -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U10G Hoskins - Game Summary
Eastern Brindley -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
International Schroer - Game Summary
U10B Craig -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U12B White - Game Summary
Eastern White -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Eastern Bowers - Game Summary
U14 Lee -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Lester - Game Summary
U8 Schrimsher -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10B Tolliver - Game Summary
International Smith -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U12B Henson - Game Summary
Redstone -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Avila - Game Summary
U8 Beach -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redstone - Game Summary
U10B Gordon -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Miller - Game Summary
Metro Lane -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12B Durodola - Game Summary
Eastern Roseswarne -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Metro - Game Summary
U12 Girls -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Mustangs - Game Summary
U12B Henson -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
U14 Lee - Game Summary
Eastern Garrett -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Adams - Game Summary
U8 Carroll -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Liberty Thompon - Game Summary
U10G Hoskins -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U16 Caudle - Game Summary
Liberty -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Dorsey - Game Summary
U8 Beach -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Metro Lane - Game Summary
U10G Barry -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Craig - Game Summary
Lakewood Rich -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eastern - Game Summary
U12 Girls -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Liberty Mehl - Game Summary
U12B White -  
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10B Gordon - Game Summary
Lakewood Francis -  
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U12B Durodola - Game Summary
Redstone -  
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Metro Hammonds - Game Summary
U10B Miller -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Liberty - Game Summary
U16 Henson -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
South Lincoln - Game Summary
U16 Caudle -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
U12B White - Game Summary
Lakewood Simone -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Liberty - Game Summary
U14 Lee -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Rousseau - Game Summary
U6 Griggs -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Avila - Game Summary
U8 Carroll -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10G Barry - Game Summary
Eastern Brindley -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10B Miller - Game Summary
U10B Gordon -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Key - Game Summary
U6 Cooper -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Schrimsher - Game Summary
U8 Beach -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10G Hoskins - Game Summary
Eastern Lawner -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redstone - Game Summary
U10B Craig -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Tolliver - Game Summary
Lakewood Rich -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Mustangs - Game Summary
U12B Durodola -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12 Girls - Game Summary
Liberty -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Liberty Mehl - Game Summary
U12B Henson -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Liberty Irmen - Game Summary
U10G Barry -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Metro Lane - Game Summary
U10G Hoskins -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Craig - Game Summary
Mustangs -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Gordon - Game Summary
Metro Lane -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
International Schroer - Game Summary
U10B Tolliver -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12B Durodola - Game Summary
Liberty Mehl -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Olbricht - Game Summary
U6 Miller -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Cooper - Game Summary
U6 Griggs -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Adams - Game Summary
U8 Dorsey -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10B Tolliver - Game Summary
U10B Gordon -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Palacio - Game Summary
U6 Henson -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Kachelman - Game Summary
U6 Rousseau -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Beach - Game Summary
U8 Lester -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Lakewood Francis - Game Summary
U10B Miller -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
South Lincoln - Game Summary
U16 Henson -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
U12B White - Game Summary
South LIncoln Bouldin -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Liberty - Game Summary
U16 Caudle -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:15 PM
Final
U14 Lee - Game Summary
Eastern Pleva -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Unknown
U16 Caudle - Game Summary
U16 Henson -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
U6 Kachelman - Game Summary
U6 Crystal -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U6 Cooper - Game Summary
U6 Miller -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U8 Carroll - Game Summary
U8 Dorsey -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U6 Key - Game Summary
U6 Olbricht -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U8 Beach - Game Summary
U8 Adams -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Metro Hammonds - Game Summary
U10B Gordon -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Gransky - Game Summary
INS Bates -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Adams - Game Summary
INS Lester -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U8 Schrimsher - Game Summary
U8 Avila -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U10B Miller - Game Summary
U10B Craig -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U12B Henson - Game Summary
U12B Durodola -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U12B White - Game Summary
Liberty Sexton -  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
U12B Durodola - Game Summary
U12B White -  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Schrimsher - Game Summary
U8 Adams -  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10G Hoskins - Game Summary
Liberty Irmen -  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Lester - Game Summary
U8 Avila -  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10G Barry - Game Summary
Liberty Thompson -  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Gordon - Game Summary
American -  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redstone - Game Summary
U10B Tolliver -  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Lakewood - Game Summary
U12 Girls -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
American - Game Summary
U14 Lee -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Kachelman - Game Summary
U6 Miller -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10B Craig - Game Summary
Metro Lane -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Liberty Turner - Game Summary
U10B Miller -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Cooper - Game Summary
U6 Palacio -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10G Hoskins - Game Summary
U10G Barry -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Tolliver - Game Summary
Mustangs -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12 Girls - Game Summary
Metro -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eastern Durda - Game Summary
U12B Henson -  
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Griggs - Game Summary
U6 Henson -  
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Lester - Game Summary
U8 Dorsey -  
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Rousseau - Game Summary
U6 Crystal -  
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Beach - Game Summary
U8 Carroll -  
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Mustangs - Game Summary
U10B Gordon -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Postponed
U16 Caudle PPD Game Summary
U16 Henson PPD  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U6 Key - Game Summary
U6 Palacio -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
U12B Durodola - Game Summary
Eastern Durda -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U6 Crystal - Game Summary
U6 Henson -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U8 Adams - Game Summary
U8 Lester -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U10G Barry - Game Summary
Eastern Lawner -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Bates - Game Summary
INS Lester -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Adams - Game Summary
INS Gransky -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U8 Carroll - Game Summary
U8 Schrimsher -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U12B White - Game Summary
Eastern Roseswarne -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
U14 Lee - Game Summary
Lakewood -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Kachelman - Game Summary
U6 Palacio -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Beach - Game Summary
U8 Schrimsher -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Metro Hammonds - Game Summary
U10B Craig -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Olbricht - Game Summary
U6 Cooper -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Dorsey - Game Summary
U8 Avila -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10G Hoskins - Game Summary
Eastern Bryant -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Miller - Game Summary
U10B Tolliver -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Liberty - Game Summary
U16 Caudle -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12 Girls - Game Summary
Eastern -  
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12B Henson - Game Summary
American Carandante -  
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
American Carandante - Game Summary
U12B Durodola -  
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Eastern White - Game Summary
U12B Henson -  
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Eastern Bryant - Game Summary
U10G Barry -  
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10B Tolliver - Game Summary
Metro Lane -  
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eastern Brindley - Game Summary
U10G Hoskins -  
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Liberty - Game Summary
U12 Girls -  
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eastern Durda - Game Summary
U12B White -  
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Key 0 Game Summary
U6 Kachelman 15  
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Crystal - Game Summary
U6 Griggs -  
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Adams - Game Summary
U8 Avila -  
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
International Smith 0 Game Summary
U10B Miller 4  
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Rousseau 9 Game Summary
U6 Miller 1  
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Henson 8 Game Summary
U6 Olbricht 1  
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Lester 4 Game Summary
U8 Carroll 8  
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Craig 0 Game Summary
U10B Gordon 4  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
South Lincoln - Game Summary
U16 Caudle -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
U16 Henson - Game Summary
Liberty -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
South Lincoln Boggess - Game Summary
U12B Durodola -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
South Lincoln Bouldin 1 Game Summary
U12B Henson 10  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U6 Cooper 8 Game Summary
U6 Crystal 9  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U6 Griggs 4 Game Summary
U6 Kachelman 10  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U8 Dorsey - Game Summary
U8 Lester -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
U10B Craig - Game Summary
Liberty Turner -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U6 Olbricht 4 Game Summary
U6 Rousseau 3  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U6 Henson 16 Game Summary
U6 Key 1  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U8 Carroll 10 Game Summary
U8 Adams 6  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U12B White - Game Summary
Redstone -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Adams - Game Summary
INS Bates -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Gransky - Game Summary
INS Lester -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U8 Avila - Game Summary
U8 Schrimsher -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U10B Miller 8 Game Summary
International Schroer 0  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Mustangs - Game Summary
U14 Lee -  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Redstone 1 Game Summary
U14 Lee 6  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Crystal 10 Game Summary
U6 Key 2  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Adams 2 Game Summary
U8 Beach 4  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10B Gordon 4 Game Summary
Liberty Turner 1  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Metro Hammonds 2 Game Summary
U10B Tolliver 10  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Palacio 10 Game Summary
U6 Miller 2  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Schrimsher 5 Game Summary
U8 Lester 2  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10G Barry - Game Summary
Metro Lane -  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10G Hoskins - Game Summary
Liberty Thompson -  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Craig - Game Summary
American -  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Lakewood Rich 2 Game Summary
U10B Miller 3  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12B Durodola - Game Summary
Eastern White -  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12B Henson - Game Summary
Lakewood Simone -  
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
American Carandante - Game Summary
U12B White -  
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Liberty Sexton 2 Game Summary
U12B Henson 2  
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Eastern Brindley 1 Game Summary
U10G Barry 4  
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eastern Lawner 0 Game Summary
U10G Hoskins 0  
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Lakewood Simone 7 Game Summary
U12B Durodola 3  
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U12 Girls - Game Summary
Lakewood -  
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
U16 Henson 2 Game Summary
U16 Caudle 6  
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Kachelman 12 Game Summary
U6 Cooper 3  
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Griggs 8 Game Summary
U6 Olbricht 4  
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Avila 6 Game Summary
U8 Dorsey 1  
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Liberty Irmen 1 Game Summary
U10G Barry 1  
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Rousseau 7 Game Summary
U6 Palacio 6  
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Miller 0 Game Summary
U6 Henson 17  
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Carroll 6 Game Summary
U8 Beach 4  
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Lakewood Francis 0 Game Summary
U10B Craig 4  
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eastern Bowers 3 Game Summary
U14 Lee 4  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Postponed
U16 Caudle PPD Game Summary
Liberty PPD  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
U16 Henson - Game Summary
South Lincoln -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U6 Henson 6 Game Summary
U6 Kachelman 4  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U6 Palacio 7 Game Summary
U6 Griggs 3  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U8 Beach 4 Game Summary
U8 Avila 4  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U6 Cooper 5 Game Summary
U6 Rousseau 6  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U6 Crystal 5 Game Summary
U6 Olbricht 1  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U8 Adams 9 Game Summary
U8 Schrimsher 7  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U10B Miller 7 Game Summary
Redstone 1  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Lester - Game Summary
INS Adams -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
INS Bates - Game Summary
INS Gransky -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U8 Dorsey 0 Game Summary
U8 Carroll 20  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U10G Barry - Game Summary
Liberty Thompson -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U12B Henson - Game Summary
Eastern Roseswarne -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U12B White 6 Game Summary
Mustangs 1  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
U12B Durodola 1 Game Summary
Liberty Sexton 2  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Redstone 0 Game Summary
U12B Henson 7  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Miller 0 Game Summary
U6 Crystal 10  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Lester 2 Game Summary
U8 Adams 7  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10B Gordon 6 Game Summary
International Smith 0  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Lakewood Francis 0 Game Summary
U10B Tolliver 8  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Griggs 5 Game Summary
U6 Key 4  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Carroll 5 Game Summary
U8 Avila 1  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
U10G Hoskins PPD Game Summary
Metro Lane PPD  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Mustangs 0 Game Summary
U10B Miller 17  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U14 Lee - Game Summary
Eastern Garrett -  
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Metro 0 Game Summary
U12 Girls 4  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
U16 Henson - Game Summary
Liberty -  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Eastern White 0 Game Summary
U12B White 1  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Miller 3 Game Summary
U6 Key 7  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Schrimsher 11 Game Summary
U8 Dorsey 5  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Liberty Irmen 2 Game Summary
U10G Hoskins 2  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Olbricht 2 Game Summary
U6 Palacio 4  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Lester 0 Game Summary
U8 Beach 6  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Tolliver 2 Game Summary
U10B Craig 4  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Gordon 7 Game Summary
International Schroer 2  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eastern Rosewarne 1 Game Summary
U12B Durodola 5  
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eastern 5 Game Summary
U12 Girls 1  
 
Friday, August 31, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Postponed
PPD Game Summary
U10G Barry PPD  
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Rousseau 4 Game Summary
U6 Henson 8  
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Schrimsher 7 Game Summary
U8 Carroll 1  
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Palacio 5 Game Summary
U6 Crystal 6  
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Beach 16 Game Summary
U8 Dorsey 0  
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Olbricht 0 Game Summary
U6 Kachelman 9  
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10G Hoskins - Game Summary
U10G Barry -  
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Miller 1 Game Summary
U6 Griggs 10  
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U10B Tolliver - Game Summary
U10B Craig -  
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
PPD Game Summary
U6 Palacio PPD  
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U6 Henson 8 Game Summary
U6 Cooper 0  
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U8 Dorsey 1 Game Summary
U8 Adams 10  
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
U10B Miller 2 Game Summary
U10B Gordon 4  
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U6 Key 5 Game Summary
U6 Rousseau 6  
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Avila 4 Game Summary
U8 Lester 5  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
U16 Henson 8 Game Summary
U16 Caudle 5  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
U8 Dorsey - Game Summary
U8 Schrimsher -  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
U8 Beach - Game Summary
U8 Dorsey -  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U8 Schrimsher - Game Summary
U8 Beach -  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U6 Olbricht - Game Summary
U6 Henson -  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U6 Rousseau - Game Summary
U6 Kachelman -  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Liberty 10 Game Summary
U12 Girls 0  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Postponed
Lester PPD Game Summary
U8 Adams PPD  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U8 Adams 7 Game Summary
U8 Lester 3  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U6 Palacio - Game Summary
U6 Key -  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U6 Crystal - Game Summary
U6 Griggs -  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U12B Henson 1 Game Summary
U12B White 0  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
U12B Durodola 0 Game Summary
U12B Henson 3  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U8 Avila 0 Game Summary
U8 Carroll 0  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
U12B White 2 Game Summary
U12B Durodola 1  
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Postponed
PPD Game Summary
U10B Tolliver PPD  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
- Game Summary
U10B Tolliver -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
- Game Summary
U10G Barry -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Lester - Game Summary
U8 Adams -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
- Game Summary
U6 Palacio -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
U10G Hoskins - Game Summary
Metro Lane -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
U16 Caudle - Game Summary
Liberty -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Central Youth Athletic Association is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by Central Youth Athletic Association.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play